Weekend 1 of Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival is here. But if you can't afford to make that trip to California for the festivities a live stream has been made available for you to enjoy at your home. Check out the live stream and all of the set times (Note: in PDT) are below.

Coachella Live - Channel 1 - Day 3

Coachella Live - Channel 2 - Day 3

Coachella Live - Channel 3 - Day 3

FRIDAY

3:30 P.M. FLATBUSH ZOMBIES, CHANNEL 2
3:30 P.M. ZZ WARD, CHANNEL 1
3:30 P.M. JAGWAR MA, CHANNEL 3
4:15 P.M. ALOE BLACC, CHANNEL 2
4:15 P.M. GROUPLOVE, CHANNEL 1
4:20 P.M. WYE OAK, CHANNEL 3
5:15 P.M. MS MR, CHANNEL 1
5:15 P.M. DUM DUM GIRLS, CHANNEL 3
5:20 P.M. AFI, CHANNEL 2
6:00 P.M. BASTILLE, CHANNEL 1
6:05 P.M. ASAP FERG, CHANNEL 3
6:10 P.M. GOAT, CHANNEL 2
7:00 P.M. THE AFGHAN WHIGS, CHANNEL 2
7:00 P.M. HAIM, CHANNEL 1
7:00 P.M. KATE NASH, CHANNEL 3
7:50 P.M. NEKO CASE, CHANNEL 1
8:00 P.M. ZEDD HANGOUT, A BACKSTAGE MEET & GREET, CHANNEL 3
8:15 P.M. WOODKID, CHANNEL 2
8:30 P.M. BONOBO, CHANNEL 3
8:40 P.M. ELLIE GOULDING, CHANNEL 1
9:05 P.M. CHROMEO, CHANNEL 2
9:30 P.M. BROKEN BELLS, CHANNEL 1
9:30 P.M. CARNAGE, CHANNEL 3
9:55 P.M. BRYAN FERRY, CHANNEL 2
10:25 P.M. THE GLITCH MOB, CHANNEL 3
10:30 P.M. GIRL TALK, CHANNEL 1
11:00 P.M. THE CULT, CHANNEL 2
11:20 P.M. MARTIN GARRIX, CHANNEL 3
11:30 P.M. OUTKAST, CHANNEL 1
12:00 A.M. ANTI-FLAG, CHANNEL 2
12:20 A.M. ZEDD, CHANNEL 3

SATURDAY

3:30 P.M. WHITE LIES, CHANNEL 2
3:30 P.M. BEAR HANDS, CHANNEL 1
3:30 P.M. FOXYGEN, CHANNEL 3
4:10 P.M. CHVRCHES, CHANNEL 1 4:15 P.M. TEMPLES, CHANNEL 2
4:30 P.M. TY SEGALL, CHANNEL 3
5:20 P.M. THE HEAD AND THE HEART, CHANNEL 1
5:30 P.M. BOMBAY BICYCLE CLUB, CHANNEL 3
6:10 P.M. CITY AND COLOUR, CHANNEL 2
6:10 P.M. CAGE THE ELEPHANT, CHANNEL 1
6:10 P.M. CHVRCHES HANGOUT, A BACKSTAGE MEET AND GREET, CHANNEL 3
6:30 P.M. WASHED OUT, CHANNEL 3
7:00 P.M. CAPITAL CITIES, CHANNEL 1
7:05 P.M. FUTURE ISLANDS, CHANNEL 2
7:55 P.M. LORDE, CHANNEL 1
8:00 P.M. WARPAINT, CHANNEL 2
8:45 P.M. FOSTER THE PEOPLE, CHANNEL 1
9:00 P.M. PIXIES, CHANNEL 2
9:40 P.M. QUEENS OF THE STONE AGE, CHANNEL 1
9:50 P.M. MGMT, CHANNEL 2
9:55 P.M. DILLON FRANCIS, CHANNEL 3
10:35 P.M. PHARRELL WILLIAMS, CHANNEL 1
10:45 P.M. SLEIGH BELLS, CHANNEL 2
10:55 P.M. FATBOY SLIM, CHANNEL 3
11:35 P.M. SKRILLEX, CHANNEL 1
11:35 P.M. PET SHOP BOYS, CHANNEL 2
11:55 P.M. EMPIRE OF THE SUN, CHANNEL 3

SUNDAY

3:30 P.M. PRESERVATION HALL JAZZ BAND, CHANNEL 2
3:30 P.M. J. RODDY WALSTON & THE BUSINESS, CHANNEL 1
3:30 P.M. SURFER BLOOD, CHANNEL 3
4:15 P.M. TROMBONE SHORTY & ORLEANS AVENUE, CHANNEL 1
4:30 P.M. FRANK TURNER, CHANNEL 2
5:10 P.M. FISHBONE, CHANNEL 1
5:30 P.M. SUPERCHUNK, CHANNEL 2
6:00 P.M. BLOOD ORANGE, CHANNEL 1
6:00 P.M. FLOSSTRADAMUS, CHANNEL 3
6:30 P.M. THE 1975, CHANNEL 2
6:50 P.M. THE NAKED AND FAMOUS, CHANNEL 1
6:50 P.M. DARKSIDE, CHANNEL 3
7:15 P.M. LITTLE DRAGON, CHANNEL 2
7:45 P.M. MUSE, CHANNEL 1
7:50 P.M. ALESSO, CHANNEL 3
8:25 P.M. CALVIN HARRIS, CHANNEL 1
8:30 P.M. DAUGHTER, CHANNEL 2
9:00 P.M. BIG GIGANTIC, CHANNEL 3
9:25 P.M. BECK, CHANNEL 1
9:55 P.M. ADVENTURE CLUB, CHANNEL 3
10:10 P.M. NAS, CHANNEL 2
10:20 P.M. ARCADE FIRE, CHANNEL 1
10:45 P.M. DUCK SAUCE, CHANNEL 3
11:10 P.M. DISCLOSURE, CHANNEL 2